CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

 

SR MENS 
 

2019 - Ian Brown (FP)

2019 - Shawn Miller (SP)

2018 - Bob Cochrane (SP)

2017- Aaron Poulin

2016 - Scott McLaren

2015 - N/A

2014 - N/A

2013 - Al Strang

2012 - Scott McLaren

2011 - Don Martin

2010 - Rich Leche

2010 - Aaron Poulin

2009 - John Ribalkin

2008 - Rico Powers

2007 - Gary Schmit

2006 -Vince Greco

2006 - Tim Lederman

2006 - John Ribalkin

2005 - Bob Henning

2005 - Al Strang

2004 - Dan Young

2004 - Chris Lee

2003 - Bob Henning

2003 - Rob Crews

2003 - Bruce Patton

2002 - Aaron Poulin

2002 - Chris Lee

2002 - Tim Lederman

2001 - Dave Burns

2000 - Gary Scmhit

2000 - Hans Troelsen

2000 - Eric Henderson

2000 - Bob Henning

1999 - Bob Reid

1998 - Aaron Poulin

1997 - Kyle McKenzie

1997 - Brian Van Os

1997 - Hans Troelsen

1997 - Bob Henning

1996 - Dave Burns

1995 - Eric Henderson

1994 - John Kelsall

1994 - Ed McDougall

1993 - Dave Burns

1992 - Chris Lee

1991 - Doug Hadley

1991 - Brian Van Os

1990 - Mike Hornak

 

SR WOMENS 
 

2019 - David Brewer (FP)

2018 - Susan Strafford (FP)

2018 - Ian Brown (FP)

2018 - Aaron Poulin (FP)

2018 - Terree Cochrane (SP)

2017 - Marni Bodnarchuk

2016 - Laura MacMillan

2015 - Marni Bodnarchuk

2014 - Laura MacMillan

2013 - Claire Austring

2012 - John Ribalkin

2011 - Bob Symons

2010 - Ray Blanchette

2010 - Daryl Tarr

2009 - Bill Yerdon

2008 - Glenn Blake

2007 - Glenn Blake

2007 - John Ribalkin

2007 - Susan Strafford

2007 - Michael Track

2007 - Dave Brewer

2007 - Kris Hartley

2007 - Bob Henning

2006 - Susan Strafford

2005 - Keith Hazel

2005 - Tonya Ribalkin 

2004 - Glenn Blake

2003 - Tonya Ribalkin

2002 - Carley Parrish

2001 - Pat O'Connor

2000 - Kelly Hunter

1999 - Susan Strafford

1999 - Ren Pitre

1998 - Edna Stitt

1997 - Susan Strafford

1996 - Ken Calli

1996 - Ren Pitre

1995 - Tom Norris

1994 - Bob Symons

1993 - David Brewer

1992 - Gord Kruger

1991 - Steve Evans

1990 - Bob Reid

1990 - Keith Hazel

 

U21/23 MENS 
 

2019 - Scott McLaren

2018 - Gord Hynes

2017 - Not Held

2016 - N/A

2015 - Travis Orton

2014 - Ryan Liberto

2014 - Ian Brown

2014 - Aaron Poulin

2013 - Daryl Tarr

2012 - Ron Gosselin

2011 - Bruce Patton

2010 - Scott McLaren

2009 - Don Martin

2008 - Rick Leche

2007 - Bill Yerdon

2006 - Bruce Patton

2005 - John Ribalkin

2005 - Kris Hartley 

2004 - Dave Brewer

2003 - Vince Greco

2002 - Rico Powers

2002 - Shawn Powers

2002 - Rob Crews

2001 - Dan Young

2001 - Glenn Blake

2000 - Ken Ross

1999 - Mike Duddy

1998 - Gary Schmit

1998 - Rob Crews

1998 - Dave Brewer

1998 - Jim Campbell

1997 - Ken Ross

1996 - Russ Preston

1995 - Vic Rantio

1995 - Aaron Poulin

1995 - John Murphy

1995 - John Hall

1994 - Hans Troelsen

1993 - Wally McCullonh

1992 -Ed McDougall

1991 - Bob Dejuluis

1990 - Andrew Bernardie

 

U21/23 WOMENS 

2019 - N/A

2018 - N/A

2017 - Not Held

2016 - Jennifer Goepel

2015 - N/A

2014 - Frank Driedger

2013 - Ralph Golecki

2013 - Dave Brewer

2012 - Laura MacMillan

2011 - Craig Holyhead

2010 - Claire Austring

2009 - Chris Dawson

2008 - Chris Wilkinson

2007 - Dan Walushka

2007 - Fred Zibin

2007 - Don Martin

2007 - Ray MacDonald

2007 - Al Kardynal

2007 - Wayne Cannon

2006 - Rico Powers

2005 - Michael Track 

2004 - Scott McLaren

2004 - John Ribalkin

2003 - Keith Colby

2002 - Tonya Ribalkin

2002 - Dave Brewer

2002 - Bill Yerdon

2001 - Dennis Freimark

2000 - Carley Parrish

1999 - Glenn Blake

1998 - Rico Powers

1998 - Bill Howieson

1998 - Rob Ferroux

1998 - Warren Harder

1998 - Al Knowles

1998 - Kelly Hunter

1997 - Brian Calvin

1996 - Edna Stitt

1995 - Susan Strafford

1995 - Dave Tansey

1994 - Rob Crews

1994 - Gord Miller

1993 - Ken Ross

1992 - Jim Campbell

1991 - Tom Norris

1990 - Peter Water

1990 - Wally MCulloch

1990 - Bob Symons

 U18/19 MEN'S

2019 - Jason Ranchoux

2018 - Brett Orton

2017 - Jeff Vanzella

2016 - Gord Hynes

2015 - Nicholas Allen

2014 - N/A

2013 – Travis Orton

2012 – Ryan Liberto

2011 – Scott Stirling 

2010 – Al Kardynal

2009 - Noel Lenaghan

2009 - Nathan McLeod

2008 - Bradley Lyon

2007 - Rick Leche

2006 - Don Martin

2006 - Carlyle Kreiger

2005 – Chris Wilkinson 

2004 – Rob Ferroux

2003 – Kevin Holbeche

2002 – Al Strang

2001 – Travis Grant

2000 – Bill Yerdon

1999 – Peter Galea

1998 – Bruce Patton

1997 – Marc England

1996 – Al Knowles

1996 – Mike Duddy

1996 – Dan Young

1995 – Kyle McKenzie

1994 – Barry Lutz

1993 – Gil Newton

1993 – Gary Schmit

1993 – Dennis Freimark

1992 – Aaron Poulin

1991 – Lloyd McKimmon

 U18/19 WOMEN'S

 

2019 - David Maandag

2018 -Courtney DeAdder

2017 - Kiera Hamm

2017 - Kyle Dennedy

2017 - Evan Cullen

2016 - Frank Driedger

2015 - Karl Kurpiela

2014 - Brad Scott

2014 - Claire Austring

2014 - Jennifer Goepel

2014 - Bob Symons

2013 – Marni Bodnarchuk

2012 – Rusty Cale

2012 – Tom Prosser

2011 – Ian Stirling

2010 – Laura MacMillan

2009 – Jim Guenther

2009 - Ralph Golecki

2008 – Ray Blanchette

2007 – Scott Stirling

2007 - Ryan Liberto

2006 – Daryl Tarr

2005 – Chris Withers

2004 – Kris Hartley

2004 – Claire Austring

2004 – Wayne Cannon

2003 – Micheal Track

2003 – Scott Stirling

2002 – Vince Greco

2002 – Peter Galea

2002 – John Ribalkin

2002 – Mark White

2002 – Shirley Power

2002 – Michael Track

2002 –Rich Leche

2001 – Keith Colby

2000 – Tonya Ribalkin

1999 – Richard Kaufmann

1998 – Bill Watson

1998 – Carley Parrish

1998 – Scott McLaren

1998 – John Lawley

1997 – Kelly Hunter

1996 – Jody Codwell

1995 – Len Chin

1995 – Tyler Hoffman

1995 – Ryan Owsnett

1995 – David Woods

1994 – Glenn Blake

1993 – Ken Sherwood

1992 – Ren Pitre

1991 – Dave O’Reilly 

U16  GIRLS

 

2019 - Paige Cross

2019 - Nicola Janzen

2019 - Curtis Holt-Robinson

2019 - Tyler Warren

2018 - Russell Tomahawk

2017 - Susanna Larsen

2017 - Anna Cannon

2017 - Shawn Brandt

2017 - Jason Ranchoux

2017 - Brad Snyder

2017 - Joshua Schoepp

2017 - Brad Woolven

2017 - Steven Cunnigham

2017 - Curtis Holt-Robinson

2017 - Morgan Park

2017 - Kevin McWilliam

2017 - Curtis Parsons

2017 - Matthew Jaerlich

2016 - Courtney DeAdder

2015 - Kiera Hamm

2014 - Anna Cannon

2013 - Jennifer Goepel

2012 - Larry Cross

2011 - David Bunton

2010 - Marion Kreiger

2010 - Travis Orton

2010 - Andrew Netherton 

2010 - Kevin Lemay

2010 - Rob Brewer

2010 - Ian Stirling

2009 - Brendon Nichols

2008 - Larry Cross

2007 - Ralph Golecki

2006 - Ray Blanchette

2005 - Rob Brewer

2005 - Kris Wilkins

2005 - Steve Scott

2005 - Jen Petrichenko

2005 - Andrea Noakes

2005 - Ian Stirling

2005 - Arnie Austring 

2004 - Steve Scott

2003 - Chris Withers

2003 - Chris Wilkinson

2003 - Tom Cottreau

2003 - David Maandag

2003 - Ryan Liberto

2003 - Stan Cunningham

2003 - Jen Petrichenko

2003 - Bob Tennant

2002 -  Andrea Noakes

2001 - John Ribalkin

2000 - Rick Leche

2000 - Howard Hubbock

U16 BOYS

2019 - Matthew Jaerlich

2018 - Cam Weir

2017 - John Van Der May

2016 -Rick Sedola

U14 Boys

2019 - Zachary Thompson

2019 - Jeffery Scott

2018 - Calvin Holman

2017 - N/A

2016 - Kevin Korman

U14  GIRLS
 

2018 - N/A

2017 - Rory Mulhern

2016 - Shelley Anderson

2015 - Dave Turnbull

2014 - Kory Berikoff

2014 - Patti Caldwell

2014 - Odessa Cutt

2014 - Courtney DeAdder

2014 - Riley Foster

2014 - Ralph Golecki

2014 - Kierra Hamm

2014 - Kevin Korman

2014 - Susanna Larsen

2014 - Samantha Rogers

2014 - Aaron Schoepp

2014 - Rick Sedola

2014 - Cam Weir

2013 - Jim McPherson

2012 - Amberly Marno

2011 - Colin Barton

2011 - Nicholas Allen

2010 - Tom Prosser

2009 - Chuck Johnson

2008 - Anna Cannon

2007 - Monty Lucier

2006 - Jason Flack

2005 - Kristen Kerr 

2004 - Don Martin

2003 - Kris Hartley

2002 - Jen Petrichenko

2001 - Kevin Holbeche